Wednesday, July 27, 2005

27 . 7 . 2005

Yo haha yo yo wassup people in the house,
im so cool im buyin u a blouse,
u think ur cool but i watch mickey mouse,
so im cool bashin u at the guard house.

OK hello manz and womanz, Maths CT3 O V E R with the capital O, Vee, Eee, and Are. woohoo, but shit, quest. 1, expected return?

What, what, uh yeah, doin maths with the insurance policy,
what i say an insurance policy for a four fifty GC,
Doin tutorial monday so u better watch me,
As im gonna be up front wat kan ngo geh pei si.

so yeah, haven't updated in a looong time. Nah u c urself la.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Miss Ng's appearance that day seriously shocked us ALL that day.

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Albert became ultraman,

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Alvin stunned,

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
This jabroni also stunned,

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Another one,

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
2nd last one.

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Not a jabro, but was stunned as well.

period

No comments: